FEMMES / WOMEN 

60m Irina PRIVALOVA (RUS) 1994 6”93
200m Merlene OTTEY (JAM) 1993 21"87
RECORD DU MONDE / WORLD RECORD
300m Patricia HALL (JAM) 2012 35"69
400m  Grit BREUER (GER 1998 50"73
 800m Maria MUTOLA (MOZ)  1998  1'56"36
 1000m Maria MUTOLA (MOZ 2003  2’34”61
 1500m Gudaf TSEGAY (ETH)  2021  3’53’’09
RECORD DU MONDE / WORLD RECORD
Mile Gudaf TSEGAY (ETH) 2022 4’21”72
2000m Gabriella SZABO (ROM 2000 5’38”76
3000m Seyaum DAWIT (ETH) 2022 8’23”24
60m haies/hurdles Michelle FREEMAN (JAM) 1997 7”77
Hauteur/high jump Stefka KOSTADINOVA (BUL) 1992 2,02m
Perche/pole vault Yelena ISINBAYEVA (RUS) 2005 4,89m
Longueur/long jump Heike DRESCHLER (GER) 1995 7,09m
Triple saut/triple jump Inna LASOVSKAIA (RUS) 1994 14,90m
Poids/shot put Auriol DONGMO MEKEMNANG (POR) 2021 19,18m
2000m steeple Winfred YAVI (BRN) 2021 5’45”09

HOMMES / MEN 

60m Ronnie BAKER (USA) 2020 6”44
200m Franck FREDERICKS (NAM) 1996 19”92
RECORD DU MONDE / WORLD RECORD
300m Greg NIXON (USA) 2009 32”38
400m Darnell HALL (USA) 1995 45”76
800m Adam KSZCZOT (POL)  2012 1’44”57
1000m Mehdi BAALA (FRA) 2004 2’17”06
1500m Jakob INGEBRIGTSEN (NOR) 2022 3’30”60
RECORD DU MONDE / WORLD RECORD
Mile Bernard LAGAT (USA) 2009 3’51”34
2000m  Venuste NYONGABO (BUR) 1996 4’54”76
3000m Getnet WALE (ETH) 2021 7’24”98
2 miles Hicham EL GUERROUJ (MAR) 2003 8'06"61
60m haies/hudles Grant HOLLOWAY (USA) 2021 7”32
Longueur/long jump  Ivan PEDROSO (CUB) 1997 8,60m
Hauteur/high jump Javier SOTOMAYOR (CUB) 1995/96 2,38m
Perche/pole vault Sergueï BUBKA (UKR ) 1993 6,14m
Triple saut/triple jump Hugues-Fabrice ZANGO (BUR)       2021 17,82m
Poids/shot put  Pavel SOFIN (RUS) 1990 20,27m
5 000m marche/walk Frantz KOSTIUKEVICH (BLR) 1993 18’28”50

 

ORGANISATION :

Le meeting Hauts-de-France Pas-de-Calais Trophée EDF est organisé par la Ligue Hauts-de-France d'Athlétisme

Mentions légales

Nous contacter

  • LE STADIUM
    Avenue de la Chatellenie  59690 Villeneuve d'Ascq
  • www.lhdfa.fr

Start typing and press Enter to search

Search